» | |

Root » Hopping


15.-16.06.00 EM 2000 07.10.00 England - Deutschland
18.02.01 Stuttgart - Berlin 25.02.01 Reutlingen - Mannheim
27.02.01 Frankreich - Deutschland 09.04.01 Fuerth - Reutlingen
19.08.01 Metz - Lens 28.03.02 Frankfurt Amat. - FSV Frankfurt
14.08.02 Offenbach - Frankfurt Amat. 15.11.02 Hoffenheim - Frankfurt Amat.
01.01.03 Garmisch 4-Schanzen Tournee 25.01.03 Mechelen - Anderlecht
25.01.03 Uerdingen - Düsseldorf 14.02.03 Turin - Parma
27.02.03 Stuttgart - Celtic Glasgow 07.06.03 Schottland - Deutschland
08.06.03 Elversberg - St. Kickers 20.08.03 Deutschland - Italien
31.10.03 Kerkrade - Den Haag 07.02.04 Luettich - Lierse
21.02.04 Magdeburg - Zwickau 20.04.04 Straßburg - Lyon
23.05.04 Midtyilland - Esbjerg 20.-23.06.04 EM 2004 Portugal
08.08.04 Innsbruck - Bregenz 09.08.04 St.Gallen - Neuchatel
24.10.04 AC Mailand - Inter Mailand 31.10.04 Freiburg - Schwenningen
15.12.04 Stuttgart - Zagreb 15.-17.01.05 Madrid Tour
16.02.05 FC Parma - VFB Stuttgart 16.04.05 Slavia Prag - Sparta Prag
14.05.05 Tschechien - Polen - Tour 16.05.05 Nancy - Le-Havre
26.05.05 FC Zuerich - Luzern Pokalfinale Basel 14.08.05 TeBe Berlin - Union Berlin
18.08.05 Balingen - Schwenningen (Amateure ) 19.08.05 Reutlingen - Ulm
17.09.05 Hamburg - Lemgo 18.09.05 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
18.09.05 FC Kopenhagen - Midtjylland 04.11.05 Karlsruhe - Dresden
28.01.06 Lierse - Beveren 29.01.06 Amsterdam - Utrecht
06.02.06 60 Muenchen - Fuerth 21.03.06 Schwenningen - Bietigheim (1)
17.04.06 Ulm - Reutlingen 27.05.06 Reutlingen - Mannheim
20.07.06 Mannheim - Frankfurt 25.-28.07.06 Trainingslager SGE Marienfelde
26.07.06 Osnabrueck - Frankfurt 28.07.06 Wuppertal - Venlo
02.09.06 Reutlingen - Saarbruecken 16.09.06 St. Kickers - Saarbruecken
24.09.06 VFB - SGE (A-Jugend Testspiel) 03.11.06 Belenenses - Uniao Leiria
10.12.06 Schwenningen - Regensburg 17.12.06 Braunschweig - Offenbach
22.12.06 Bietigheim - Schwenningen 26.12.06 Schwenningen - Crimmitschau
14.01.07 WT Tuebingen - RF Ulm 19.01.07 Schwenningen - Bietigheim
18.02.07 Regensburg - Schwenningen 27.02.07 Bremerhaven - Schwenningen
11.03.07 Bietigheim - Schwenningen 14.05.07 VFB - SGE A-Jugend
12.-14.06.07 U 21 EM Holland 03.08.07 1860 II - Bayern II
12.08.07 Ulm - Mannheim 19.08.07 Guetersloh - Schermbeck
24.08.07 Kirchheim - Mannheim 29.08.07 St. Etienne - Strassburg
30.08.07 Genua - Split 30.08.07 Freiburg - Schwenningen Mit Sommerrodelbahn
14.09.07 Ravensburg - Schwenningen 20.09.07 Bayern Muenchen - Belenenses
28.09.07 Schwenningen - Bietigheim 25.11.07 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
02.12.07 Heilbronn - Schwenningen 15.12.07.FC Twente Enschede - VVV-Venlo
30.12.07 Crimmitschau - Schwenningen 17.02.08 Weißwasser - Schwenningen
24.02.08 TV Rottenburg - Gotha 24.02.08 Skiflug WM Oberstdorf
24.02.08 Landsberg - Schwenningen 01.03.08 Fortuna Duesseldorf - Energie Cottbus 2
06.03.08 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - Waldhof Mannheim 07.03.08 Heilbronn - Schwenningen
16.03.08 Italien Tour 23.03.08 Jena - Fuerth
23.03.08 Pilsen - Teplice 26.03.08 Riessersee - Schwenningen
30.03.08 Riessersee - Schwenningen 04.04.08 Kassel - Schwenningen
11.05.08 Fuerth - Augsburg 10.08.08 Grasshopper Club Zuerich - FC Zuerich
15.08.08 Waldhof Mannheim - 1860 II 15.08.08 Reutlingen - Ulm
28.08.08 AC Bellinzona - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk (in Lugano) 29.08.08 Reutlingen - 60 Muenchen II
29.08.08 AC Monza - La Calcio 30.08.08 Hellas Verona - Spal
30.08.08 FC Kufstein - SC Bregenz 31.08.08 San Marino - Polen
01.09.08 SG Wattens - FC Hoechst 25.09.08 Muenchen - Schwenningen
17.10.08 Schwenningen - Heilbronn 14.12.08 Magdeburg - Chemnitz
30.01.09 Dresden - Schwenningen 18.03.09 FC Zuerich - Basel
07.04.09 Reutlingen - Frankfurt Amateure 31.05.09 Austria Wien - Kaernten
14.06.09 - 20.06.09 U21 EM Schweden 11.09.09 Kaufbeuren - Schwenningen
06.12.09 Bamberg - Ludwigsburg 07.12.09 Fuerth - Aachen
08.12.09 Alba Berlin - Galat. Istanbul 07.05.10 GER-USA Eishockey WM
08.05.10 SUI-LAT Eishockey WM 08.05.10 Bonner SC - Saarbruecken


[Root Galerie] [AUTOGAL_LANG_SEARCH_L0]